An Open Letter to Sean Spicer

Editor’s note: The following letter was sent to the Voice by Connecticut College alumni and has been signed by over 1,200 alumni and students alike. The Voice reached out to Spicer on Twitter for comment, but he has since not offered a response. Those who wish to add their names to the list of signees may do so here or by emailing conncamellte@gmail.com.

Dear Mr. Spicer:

We represent over 1,700 Connecticut College students and alumni from classes ranging between 1945 and 2020. We are asking you, a fellow alumnus, to respect the Honor Code pledge that binds our Connecticut College community:

“I accept membership into Connecticut College, a community committed to cultural and intellectual diversity. I understand my obligation to this community under the Honor Code and pledge to uphold standards of behavior governed by honor. I pledge to take responsibility for my beliefs, and to conduct myself with integrity, civility, and the utmost respect for the dignity of all human beings. I pledge that my actions will be thoughtful and ethical and that I will do my best to instill a sense of responsibility in those among us who falter.”

There is a growing concern across the nation — and the world — that the Trump Administration does not respect the dignity of all people, regardless of race, immigration status, faith, ability, gender identity, or sexual orientation. There is also consternation about the Administration’s conflation of so-called “alternative facts” and reality. As the White House’s chief spokesperson, your repeated belittlement of and malice towards our constitutional right to a free press and your unwillingness to ground the Administration’s messaging in fact and truth greatly concern us. What we have heard from you in the White House press room fundamentally conflicts with the values of the Connecticut College community.

The principles embodied in the Matriculation Pledge are instilled during our years in college, but they are meant to inform our actions beyond graduation as well. Part of that pledge requires all Connecticut College community members to not only refrain from, but actively combat the spread of rumors, lies, and misinformation. This system of shared values is an essential part of our Honor Code. We respectfully ask you to remember the values you learned at Connecticut College, adhere to them, and use your influence to help spread them throughout President Trump’s administration.

We would appreciate the opportunity to engage in further discussion with you about our values and shared alumni community. We invite you to meet with us either in Washington DC or on campus in New London. Please contact conncamellte@gmail.com to coordinate logistics.

Sincerely,

  1. Ann Hermann ’45
  2. Mary Robinson Sive ’46, P’78
  3. Lucie H. Iannotti ’57 P ’83
  4. Connie Aldrich Bodiker ’58, P’94
  5. Frances Dean Nolde ’58
  6. Lesley Stein ’62
  7. Nancy S. Sanders ’63
  8. Ellen Grob Levy ’64
  9. Joan Stuart Ross ’64
  10. Platt Townend Arnold ’64
  11. Judith Abbott Raffety ’65
  12. Susan Hinkel ’65
  13. Gale McNish ’65
  14. Susan Abbe Yates ’66
  15. Carol Chaykin ’66
  16. Katherine Curtis Donahue ’66
  17. Pat Dale ’66
  18. Diana Hamilton ’66
  19. Ellen Hofheimer Bettmann ’66
  20. Alice D. Kanayan ’66
  21. Lois Klee ’66
  22. Elizabeth Leach Welch ’66
  23. Ruth Leibert ’66
  24. Deborah Losse ’66
  25. Mary Jane C. Low ’66
  26. Terry McNab Rixse ’66
  27. Caroline D. Murray ’66
  28. Carol Nostrand Johns ’66
  29. Asia Rial Elsbree ’66
  30. Marian Silber ’66
  31. Betsey Staples Harding ’66
  32. Jane Stern Buchman ’66
  33. Lee Stockwell ’66
  34. Jane H Vogt ’66
  35. Mary Blatner Valentis ’67
  36. Ethel Cullinan ’67
  37. Dana Dauterman Ricciardi ’67
  38. Susan Ford ’67
  39. Dana Freedman Liebman ’57
  40. Deborah Greenstein ’67
  41. Lynn Hand ’67
  42. Carol Hermann Smoot ’67
  43. Christine Miller St Jean ’67
  44. Wilma Rosenberg ’67
  45. Deborah M. Sloan ’67
  46. Betsy Wilson Zanna ’67
  47. Rita York Fogal ’67
  48. Ricki Chapman McGlashan ’68
  49. Nancy Finn Kukura ’68
  50. Wendy Avirgan ’69
  51. Barbara Hermann ’70
  52. Diane Blum ’71
  53. Elizabeth Detmold ’71
  54. Bernette Goldsen ’72
  55. Peter Seamans ’72, P’01
  56. Wendy Winnick Abskin ’72
  57. David Christopher Clark ’73
  58. Martha E. (Meg) Gifford ’73
  59. Susan Krebs ’73
  60. Nancy Netzer ’73
  61. Katie Paine ’74
  62. Brian Peniston ’74
  63. Nancy Stuart ’74
  64. Susan Case ’75
  65. Elizabeth Goldsen Yarboro ’75
  66. Victoria Leonhart Trefts ’75
  67. Todd R. Cody ’76
  68. Nadine Earl Carey ’76
  69. Susan Farnsworth ’76
  70. Michele Nadeau Hartmann ’76
  71. Nancy Hay ‘76
  72. Katharine Hill RTC ’76
  73. Joseph Mastrangelo ’76
  74. Bernard J. McMullan ’76
  75. Lynda Munro ’76
  76. Marcia Sullivan ’76, P’13
  77. Yvonne Bokhour ’77
  78. Larry Corwin ’77
  79. Scott Davis ’77
  80. Michele DeBisschop Saczynski ’77
  81. Wendy Gilbert-Simon ’77
  82. Linda Hershenson ’77
  83. Tracey Koff ’77
  84. Charles Moser ’77
  85. Mary Joyce Perskie ’77
  86. Lisa Podoloff Boles ’77, P ’08, P ’17
  87. Sarah Rabinowitz Mognoni ’78
  88. Walter David Sive ’78
  89. Catherine Tharin ’78
  90. Edwin Thulin ’78
  91. Lesley Countryman ’79
  92. Anne (McGee) Morcone ’79
  93. Mary V.L. Wright ’79 P’11
  94. Amy Bernhardt ’80
  95. Bates Childress ‘80
  96. Holly Corroon ’80
  97. Marcia Spiller Fowler ’80
  98. Douglas Fisher ’80
  99. Elizabeth (Orzack) Friedman ‘80
  100. Stuart Lamson ’80
  101. Ginny Houston (Lima) ’80
  102. Campbell Seamans ’80
  103. Rick Shrier ’80
  104. Alexander R. Brash ’81
  105. Michael J. Beedenbender ’81
  106. Kim Calechman Gifford ’81
  107. Laura Ferandes Summa ’81
  108. Jeffrey Frank ’81
  109. Louise Gaumond ’81
  110. Rebecca Ingersoll Lockwood ’81
  111. Nancy E. Lundebjerg ’81
  112. Judy Malkin ’81
  113. Lynn Lesniak Needle ’81
  114. Peter M. O’Connor ’81
  115. Brooke Perry Pardue ’81
  116. Jamie Popkin ’81
  117. Susan Cole Ross ’81
  118. Robert W. Spears, Jr.  ’81
  119. Jim Astrove ’82 P’10
  120. Marjorie Morse Bell ’82
  121. Peter Bernson ’82
  122. Christina Carroll ’82
  123. Judith Duker Rosenberg ’82 P’14
  124. Clover Earl ’82
  125. Chris Fascione ’82
  126. Ashley P. Hanson ’82
  127. Helen Hobart ‘82
  128. Allison Ijams Sargent ’82
  129. Eric R. Kabel ’82
  130. Mary Magnuson ’82
  131. Sandra MacDonald ’82
  132. Bob McBride ’82
  133. Allen Moore ’82
  134. Maxwell Moore ’82
  135. Maggie Moroff  ‘82
  136. Robert A. Richter ’82
  137. Lynne Rothney-Kozlak ’82
  138. Sam Rush ’82
  139. Mark Siladi ’82
  140. Marie Spellman ’82
  141. Seth Stone ’82
  142. Caroline Swartz Armstrong ’82
  143. Linda Thacher Visscher ’82
  144. Stephanie Zacks Crosby ’82
  145. Janet Baker ’83
  146. Terri Berlin Ludlow ’83
  147. Margaret Carroll ’83
  148. Kathy Cavanaugh ’83
  149. Alan S. Cohen ’83
  150. Jeff Day ’83
  151. Peter DiMuro, MFA ’83
  152. Carol Fine ’83
  153. David Gleason ’83
  154. Christopher S. Hamblett ’83
  155. Martha Healy Hamblett ’83
  156. Julia Hewitt ’83
  157. Anthony Iannotti ’83
  158. Kim Jaeckel ’83
  159. Lisa Narva Jaffe ’83
  160. Alec Madoff ’83
  161. Mary Ellen Masciale ’83
  162. Abby Mintz ’83
  163. Peter Mousseau ’83
  164. Chuck Painchaud ’83
  165. Robert Shapiro ’83
  166. James E.M. Stiles ’83
  167. Jessie Billings ’84
  168. Lisa DeCesare Curry ’84
  169. Andrea Florey Bradford ’84
  170. Lyle Glowka ’84
  171. Ron Gorlick ’84
  172. Ruth Haas-Castro ’84
  173. Katy Hax Holmes ’84
  174. Carolyn Howard ’84
  175. Daniel Joseph ’84
  176. John McLoughlin ’84
  177. Natalie A. Mello ’84
  178. Guy Parsons ’84
  179. Hal Sizer ’84
  180. Mary Walsh ’84
  181. Stephen Wilkins ’84
  182. Garry Bliss ’85
  183. Amelia Boyle ’85
  184. Gregg Breen ’85
  185. Linda Cusack Lobbey ’85
  186. Susan Dunnington ’85
  187. Sharon L Ephraim ’85
  188. Karen Fife ’85 P’19
  189. Sonia Caus Gleason ’85
  190. Amy Kiernan ‘85
  191. Laura Hayes Morgan ’85
  192. Leslie Lamkin ’85
  193. Lisa Levaggi Borter ’85
  194. Margaret Macri ’85
  195. William D. McCall ’85
  196. Anne Morgan Wnoucek ’85
  197. Karen Norton ’85
  198. Candace Saltsman ‘85
  199. Cynthia Vitto Spiers ’85
  200. Jill Strickman ’85
  201. Cynthia Askew ’86
  202. Nick Avery ’86
  203. Nicholas S. Bell ’86
  204. Amy Cochran ’86
  205. Lisa Condon ’86
  206. Sue Funkhouser ’86
  207. Carter Gillies ’86
  208. Jeffrey Kazin ’86
  209. Jodi Kelber ’86
  210. Sara J. Leone ’86
  211. Barbara Malmberg ’86
  212. Jennifer Mrosek Harrington ’86
  213. John Peterson ’86
  214. Mary-Ann Sagnella ’86
  215. John Sharon ’86
  216. Kristen Smith ’86
  217. Tony Ward ’86
  218. Kristin Wooten Walker ’86
  219. Anne Young ’86
  220. Susan Zuckerman Broude ’86
  221. Ellen Bailey Pippenger ’87
  222. Peter Bakkala ’87
  223. Marcel Dardati ’87
  224. Sharon Kalman ’87
  225. Kim Lane ’87
  226. Deborah Howell Leary ’87
  227. Lisa Pope Losiewicz ’87
  228. Victoria McGarry ’87
  229. Adam Mintz ’87
  230. Jessica Ogden ’87
  231. Whitney Smith Waters ’87
  232. Jaime Arze ’88
  233. Nancy Beaney ’88
  234. Deborah Carr ’88
  235. Phil Dolan ’88
  236. Maura Doran Tourian ’88
  237. Alison Edwards Curwen ’88
  238. Cynthia Fazzari Wimer ’88
  239. Susan Hall ’88
  240. Elizabeth Helland Johnston ’88
  241. Cathy Hildenbrand ‘88
  242. Ken Jockers ’88
  243. Alyssa Kazin ’88
  244. Elizabeth Kates Rothman ’88
  245. Jessica Merron ’88
  246. Lisa McConnell Milligan ’88
  247. Gillian Allman Najarian ’88
  248. Julianne O’Brien ’88
  249. Jill Offenberg Romano ’88
  250. Marci Resnicoff ’88
  251. Elizabeth Schroeder ’88
  252. Nancy Sullivan Curry ’88
  253. Rachel Thomas-Shapiro ’88
  254. Derron Wood ’88
  255. Maryann Wrenn Cardani ’88
  256. Helen Bird ’89
  257. Annika Bruhns ’89
  258. Helen R. Dewey ’89
  259. Jamie Forbes ’89
  260. Kate Grant Glennon ’89
  261. Kenneth V. Heard ’89
  262. Noelle Ifshin ’89
  263. Andrew McKnight ’89
  264. Paige Margules Tobin ’89
  265. Roger Placer ’89
  266. Sylvia L. Plumb ’89
  267. Jaxi Israel Rothman ’89
  268. Ida Smith Ludlow ’89
  269. Jennifer Taylor Berry ’89
  270. Nichola Thevathasan ‘89
  271. Stephanie Vanderslice ’89
  272. Sarah G Wilson ’89
  273. Riye Aoki ’90
  274. Rachel Arp Ramstad ’90
  275. Victoria Brett ’90
  276. Nicholas Brown ’90
  277. Blair Caldwell ’90
  278. Richard Callahan ’90
  279. Sandy Cederbaum ’90
  280. Robert Chamberlain ’90
  281. Nicholas Holahan ’90
  282. Sue Howson ’90
  283. Scott Joyce ’90
  284. Doriel Inez Larrier ’90
  285. Kristin Lofblad Sullivan ”90
  286. Joe Luft ’90
  287. Melissa Marquis Audier ’90
  288. Rachel Mass ’90
  289. Kelly McCann ‘90
  290. Christian McCarthy ’90
  291. Sally Northrop ’90
  292. Malinda Polk ’90
  293. Karen Salvato ’90
  294. Jon Severn ’90
  295. Jodi Simon Stewart ’90
  296. Jessica Slattery Martin ’90
  297. Jason Stewart ’90
  298. Kevin Walor ’90
  299. Penelope Wong ’90
  300. Gina Abbott ’91
  301. Jennifer Ammirati Doyle ’91
  302. Heather Arcovitch ’91
  303. Elizabeth Cheavens Bailey  ’91
  304. Jonathan Cocilovo-Kozzi ’91
  305. Catherine Condit ’91
  306. H. Justin Cosell ’91
  307. Suzanne Delle ’91
  308. Cary Dyer ’91
  309. Lynn Elliot ’91
  310. Neil Eloy ’91
  311. Amy-Simone Erard ’91
  312. Marjorie Erwin McGonigal ’91
  313. Joe Futschik ’91
  314. Jenny Gelbard ’91
  315. Mark Hatley ’91
  316. Debra Hargrove ’91
  317. Jennifer Kimiatek Hunnewell ’91
  318. Phil Klausner ’91
  319. Abigail Lewis ’91
  320. Anne-Marie Lizarralde ’91
  321. Christina Magardino ’91
  322. Gillian McCarthy ’91
  323. Andrew McCuskey ’91
  324. Stacey McFarland-Smith ’91
  325. Nancy Northrop Wolanski ’91
  326. Julia Novina ’91
  327. Heather Pierce Stigall ’91
  328. Kristy Ranieri ’91
  329. Niels Rinehart ’91
  330. Michelle Stoehr-McCarthy ’91
  331. Carolyn Tan Deane ’91
  332. Alissa Balotti Anderson ’92
  333. Phill Arensberg ’92
  334. David Baum ’92
  335. Kate Bishop ’92
  336. Lori Blinderman ’92
  337. Jessica Bolger ’92
  338. Michael Borowski ’92
  339. Laura Burden ’92
  340. Tracy Burkholder ’92
  341. Dianne Cavaliere May ’92
  342. Adam Cave ’92
  343. Elizabeth Lynch Cheney ’92
  344. Elaine Close ’92
  345. Amy E. R. Cook-Wright ’92
  346. Bryan Cook ’92
  347. Nicholas Cook ’92
  348. Ethan Crenson ’92
  349. Jason Crigler ’92
  350. Jennifer Davidson Brown ’92
  351. Scott DeGraw ’92
  352. Emily Hughes Siegel ‘92
  353. Nick Dumitriu ’92
  354. Edward Freiberg ’92
  355. Kevin Galbraith ’92
  356. Mark Graham ’92
  357. Felipe Grinan ’92
  358. Virginia Harris ’92
  359. Jennifer Hartley Johnson ’92
  360. Sarah Homer Jennings ’92
  361. Andrew Hope ’92
  362. Emily Hughes Siegel ’92
  363. Peter Jennings ’92
  364. Erik Jespersen ’92
  365. Rebecca Jones-Childs ’92
  366. Melinda Kerwin ’92
  367. Victoria Lavington ’92
  368. Nancy Lefkowitz ’92
  369. Michael D. Leibert ’92
  370. Andrei Lopukhin ’92
  371. Ian R. Luepker, ND ’92
  372. Jodi Mannarino ’92
  373. Ilene Marcus Flax ’92
  374. Maria V Maxwell ’92
  375. Jeanette McCulloch ’92
  376. Karen Menendez ’92
  377. Jim Moran ’92
  378. Jill Muchnick Liflander ’92
  379. Tyra Norbeck Hildebrand ’92
  380. Andrew Otwell ’92
  381. Andrea Pandolfini ’92
  382. Emily Cusic Putnam ’92
  383. Cheryl Jett Rimas ’92
  384. Laura Rovnak ’92
  385. Katrina Sanders ’92
  386. Maura Shea Crowley ’92
  387. Darcie Siciliano ’92
  388. Daniel Stern ’92
  389. Julienne Taraska ’92
  390. Drew Todd ’92
  391. Alison Tomlin ’92
  392. Leslie Traba King ’92
  393. Julie Tsamasfyros Bulatovic ’92
  394. Amanda Tuttle Nugent ’92
  395. Elise Allen ’93
  396. Jennifer Angelo ’93
  397. David Bardeen ’93
  398. Charlie Bennett ’93
  399. Eliza Brown ’93
  400. Carla Cannizzaro ’93
  401. Aimee Christian ’93
  402. Daniel Church ’93
  403. Travis Connors ’93
  404. Kirsten Cook ’93
  405. Paul Cullen ’93
  406. Heather Dailey-Mezzacappa ’93
  407. Kelley Doyle ’93
  408. Lisa Falco Walker ’93
  409. Elizabeth Fowler ’93
  410. Alysa Freeman ’93
  411. Leilani Gonzales ’93
  412. Rebecca Green ’93
  413. Christy Halvorson Ross ’93
  414. Holly Handman-Lopez ’93
  415. Bern Hoffmann ’93
  416. Kelly Evans Hokkanen ’93
  417. Jorie Johnston West ’93
  418. Chuck Jones ’93
  419. Betsy Joseph ’93
  420. Molly Joslin Bush ’93
  421. Christine Y. Kim ’93
  422. Rev. Michelle LaGrave ’93
  423. Kareem Lawrence ’93
  424. David Lenoe ’93
  425. Ali Nash Lesch ’93
  426. Benjamin Lodmel ’93
  427. Robert Marbury ‘93
  428. Debbie McMahon ’93
  429. Michelle Moon ’93
  430. Jonathan Morris ’93
  431. Catherine Noujaim ’93
  432. Lisa Phillips ’93
  433. Meredith Phillips ’93
  434. Graham Reynolds ’93
  435. Lauri Richman Hidalgo ’93
  436. Amy Robinson Evans ’93
  437. Sarah Robson Jarvis ’93
  438. Scott Rolfe ’93
  439. Pamela Rosin Kaplan ’93
  440. Garth Ross ’93
  441. Dan Seligson ’93
  442. Michael Smith ’93
  443. Molly Smith ’93
  444. Peter C. Som ’93
  445. Robin Spruce ’93
  446. Carrie Stevens Darling ’93
  447. Dinah Steward ’93
  448. Laura Tseng ’93
  449. Lisa Usani Phillips ’93
  450. Julie Urbano ’93
  451. Joshua Visitacion ’93
  452. Todd Whitten ’93
  453. David Adams ’94
  454. Jessica Allan ’94
  455. Jessica Ammirati ’94
  456. Gillian H. Andrews ’94
  457. M.B ’94
  458. Dave Bard ’94
  459. David W. Barron ’94
  460. Amy Bodiker Baskes ’94
  461. Adrienne Broadbeat ’94
  462. Jonathan Bucci ’94
  463. Andrew Bryson ’94
  464. Melinda Caroline ’94
  465. Patrice Coady Nagle ’94
  466. Nelson A. Colón ’94
  467. Judy Corless ’94
  468. Oliver Delano ’94
  469. Tara Duffy ’94
  470. Jonathan Finnimore ’94
  471. C. Megan (Hughes) Fischer ’94
  472. Carol A. Fishbone ’94
  473. Ken Frankel ’94
  474. Kate Greco Fritz ’94
  475. Allison From-Tapp ’94
  476. Laura Fronckiewicz ’94
  477. Jessica Fuller ’94
  478. Bettina Hempel-Gilbert ’94
  479. Peter B. Hilgendorff, Jr  ’94
  480. Joel Hokkanen ’94
  481. Christa Holahan Ancri ’94
  482. Jennifer Jablons Marlborough ’94
  483. Claudine Johnson Intner ‘94
  484. Joel Kress ’94
  485. Kimberly Laboy ’94
  486. Alison Lewis ’94
  487. Megan Littlefield ’94
  488. Todd Maguire ’94
  489. Neil Maniar ’94
  490. Jennifer Mann ’94
  491. Paige Meginley Winburn ’94
  492. Amy Moore Paterson ’94
  493. Jared Lucas Nathanson ’94
  494. Katherine (Hooper) O’Brien ’94
  495. Colleen O’Hagan ’94
  496. Brooke (Vinstein) Pearsall  ’94
  497. James J. Poff ’94
  498. Esther Potter ’94
  499. Jennifer Powers Turgeon ’94
  500. John-Paul Ramin ’94
  501. Lee Rawles ’94
  502. Aurelia Robert ’94
  503. Hannah Roberts ’94
  504. Gillian Schair ’94
  505. Beth Shea ’94
  506. Kristy Shriver Robinson ’94
  507. David Skalka ’94
  508. Shannon Smith ’94
  509. Peter Spear ’94
  510. Charles Stackhouse ’94
  511. Steven Tulloch ’94
  512. Jenny Volkert ’94
  513. Karin Whitlock Ojeda ’94
  514. Geoff Williams ’94
  515. Robert Yasumura ’94
  516. Maisha Yearwood ’94
  517. Elizabeth Ashley Young ’94
  518. Dave Abrams ’95
  519. Jessica Archibald ’95
  520. Darnelle Bernier Kjoller ’95
  521. Anne Bischof ’95
  522. Sacha Boegem ’95
  523. Brandon R. Clarke ’95
  524. Matthew Cooney ’95
  525. Dan Covan ’95
  526. Susan (Dutton) Dorson ’95
  527. Elizabeth Duclos-Orsello ’95
  528. Patricia Dugger ’95
  529. Julie Granof ’95
  530. Brook Halvorson ’95
  531. Sean Hanlon ’95
  532. India Hopper Crawford ’95
  533. Thomas Jacobsen ’95
  534. Yuka Lawrence ’95
  535. Jillian Langord King ’95
  536. Joe Lucas ’95
  537. Aaron Maines ’95
  538. Ellen Martin ’95
  539. Nigel H. Mendez ’95
  540. Alison Mitchell ’95
  541. Craig Morrison ’95
  542. Shauna Moynihan Simpson ’95
  543. Allison Parisi ’95
  544. Christian Pearsall ’95
  545. Sarah Perkins Arnold ’95
  546. Katherine Poindexter ’95
  547. Bronwen O’Keefe ’95
  548. Molly Scott ’95
  549. Mahmood Shaikh ’95
  550. Emily Sheehan Lopez ‘95
  551. Jennifer (Knapp) Smith ’95
  552. Emily Strause Sena ’95
  553. Alec Sulkin ’95
  554. Jessica Temlock-Fields ’95
  555. Ben Tyrrell ’95
  556. Mike Weed ’95
  557. Robin Valentine Wilner ’95
  558. Elizabeth Warrick Smith ’95
  559. Molly Wilcox Ingle ’95
  560. Robert Yauckoes ’95
  561. Jonathan Zaff ’95
  562. Julie Biggs ’96
  563. Cynthia Bueschel Svigals ‘96
  564. Darren Coyle ’96
  565. Danielle Delise ‘96
  566. Suzie Easton ’96
  567. Jennifer Gardner ‘96
  568. Jennifer Geller ’96
  569. Fitz Gitler ’96
  570. Jeremy Guskin ’96
  571. Dave Hannah ’96
  572. Alexa Sherr Hartley ’96
  573. Kenneth V. Heard, M.A. ’96
  574. Sarah Huffman ‘96
  575. Jennifer Johnson ’96
  576. Kim Kaufmann ’96
  577. John Merriman ‘96
  578. Winston G.M. Miller ’96
  579. Kate Gruenwald Pfeifer ‘96
  580. Rudi Riet ’96
  581. David Robinson ’96
  582. Michelle E. Ronayne ’96
  583. Brian Sena ’96
  584. Libby Taggart Singh ’96
  585. Kevin Stafford ’96
  586. Michele Shannon ’96
  587. Jessie Vogelson Childs ’96
  588. Benjamin Williams ‘96
  589. Becky Brown Edwards ’97
  590. Sean Burke ’97
  591. Emily Cobb Henry ’97
  592. Joy Cohen ’97
  593. Emily Cook ‘97
  594. Doreen Cutonilli ’97
  595. Rachelle DeCoste ’97
  596. Heather Ehrman Krill ’97
  597. Ryan Eschauzier ‘97
  598. Gennifer Furst ‘97
  599. Jo Gates Beltre ‘97
  600. Carra Gamberdella Pappalardo ’97
  601. Jessica Haynes McDaniel ’97
  602. Natalie Hildt Treat ’97
  603. Emily Hoffhine Wilson ’97
  604. Cara (Tonelli) Hugabonne ‘97
  605. Meredith Kasten Zolty ’97
  606. Christopher Lawless ’97
  607. Wendy Lavallee ’97
  608. Emily Luce ‘97
  609. Christopher Martin ’97
  610. Scott McDowell ’97
  611. Javier Castillo ’97
  612. Carney Maley ‘97
  613. Elizabeth McCaffery ’97
  614. Kathryn McNamara ’97
  615. Maya Perry Liss ‘97
  616. Brendan Largay ‘97
  617. Jamie B. Myer ‘97
  618. Robyn Nish Friedman ‘97
  619. Michael Ober ’97
  620. William J. Omansiek ‘97
  621. Sarah Ono ‘97
  622. Kevin Ramos-Glew ‘97
  623. Sarah (Grogan) Roubieu ‘97
  624. Meghan Ryan Finegan ’97
  625. Christian Salvati ‘97
  626. Sarah Schoellkopf ‘97
  627. Stacey Sletten ’97
  628. Margaret Siegel Spruce ’97
  629. Kristin Sutherland Williams ‘97
  630. Liza Talusan ’97
  631. Karine Toussaint ‘97
  632. Megan Tucker Gimbel ’97
  633. Jorge Vega ’97
  634. Rebecca Watt ‘97
  635. Wendy Waesche Lavallee ’97
  636. Joshua Wilson ’97
  637. Nancy Yuan ‘97
  638. Matthew Middleton ‘97
  639. Tal Aviezer ‘98
  640. Laurie Benoit ‘98
  641. Molly Carrott Taylor ’98
  642. Aracely Centeno ’98
  643. Abigail B. Clark ’98
  644. Vivek Dhingra ‘98
  645. Mindy J. Erchull ‘98
  646. Josh Fasano ‘98
  647. Amy Finkel ’98
  648. Sam Foreman ’98
  649. Keira Hamilton Martone ’98
  650. Benjamin Hayes ‘98
  651. Kristen Holt-Browning ’98
  652. Becky Huffman ’98
  653. Alexis M. Kerner ‘98
  654. Elizabeth Lee Kott ’98
  655. Timothy Lee ’98
  656. Kathy A. Lombardino ‘98
  657. Katharine Loughlin ’98
  658. Sara Meyers ’98
  659. Anna Molitor ‘98
  660. Rebekah Morin ‘98
  661. Edith Prendergast ’98
  662. Cathi Propper ‘98
  663. Bridget Pupillo ‘98
  664. Douglas Ratay ’98
  665. Elizabeth Russell ’98
  666. Jennifer Scagel Siegel ‘98
  667. Ryan Shaw ’98
  668. Sarah Eio Smithson ’98
  669. Melora Soodalter ’98
  670. Helen Styring Tocci ’98
  671. Lydia Tower ’98
  672. Pilar Vahey ’98
  673. Jill Weinstein Guizzo ’98
  674. Cathy Wilson Ramin ’98
  675. Erik Woodhouse ’98
  676. Julie Bander ’99
  677. Alison Biddle Branco ‘99
  678. Samuel Bigelow ‘99
  679. Maya Broadfoot ‘99
  680. Katie Brook Zorena ‘99
  681. Vanessa Lynn Campos ‘99
  682. Chris Cooper ’99
  683. Lisa Andrews Day ’99
  684. Shari Darman ’99
  685. Sara W. Davis ’99
  686. Mara Del Margo ’99
  687. Autumn Dumas ’99
  688. Elizabeth Eckert ’99
  689. Lenore Eggleston ’99
  690. Cate Ellison Mills ’99
  691. Jesse Evans ‘99
  692. Jonah James Fontela ’99
  693. Seth Franklin ’99
  694. Jessica Haglund (Madri) ’99
  695. Kristin Helz ’99
  696. Melissa Hoover Walker ’99
  697. Maren Innis Harris ’99
  698. Tim James ‘99
  699. Jennifer Lilly ’99
  700. Nicole Mallen Jackson ‘99
  701. Ian MacBean ‘99
  702. Megan McCormick ‘99
  703. Katie Minor Kheel ’99
  704. Heather Negri Bowler ’99
  705. Brent Never ’99
  706. Kent Ng ’99
  707. Clara Ogden Sedlak ’99
  708. Oliver Petzold ‘99
  709. Douglas Pierce, PhD ‘99
  710. John Ragosta ‘99
  711. J.K. Rogers PhD ‘99
  712. Catie Ryan ’99
  713. Mark Shaw ‘99
  714. Samantha Shullo ‘99
  715. Paul Siegel ‘99
  716. Megan Sokolnicki ‘99
  717. Wendy Sousa ‘99
  718. Joanna Sweeney ‘99
  719. Irina Telyukova ’99
  720. Emily Novak Waight ‘99
  721. Bethany Waywell Jay ’99
  722. Sarah West ‘99
  723. Saman Westberg ‘99
  724. Jonathan Wolf ’99
  725. Sophie Appel ‘00
  726. Amanda Baltzley ‘00
  727. Amy Berka Kotas ‘00
  728. Deborah Bry ‘00
  729. Meghan Burbridge ‘00
  730. Sierra Callahan ‘00
  731. Abigail M. Carlen ‘00
  732. Leslie Carr, PsyD ‘00
  733. Kathryn Durkin ‘00
  734. Elizabeth Ethridge McGann ’00
  735. Jessica Fisher Eichner ’00
  736. Brenda Flynn ‘00
  737. Darlene Gallant Wynne ‘00
  738. Sarah Gemba ’00
  739. Lee Matthew Goldberg ’00
  740. Larysa Gumowskyj Kautz ‘00
  741. Tim Hanson ‘00
  742. Craig Hase ‘00
  743. Sara Jones ‘00
  744. Langdon Kane ‘00
  745. Vlad Katsva ‘00
  746. Abigail Klotzle French ‘00
  747. Amanda Koehne ‘00
  748. Sarah Lane O’Shea ‘00
  749. Corina Laudon ‘00
  750. Jules Lemire ‘00
  751. Brooke Lombardy ‘00
  752. Eric LoVecchio ‘00
  753. Emily Luscombe ’00
  754. Shreya Maniar Nagula ’00
  755. Michael Masci ‘00
  756. Ethridge McGann ’00
  757. Brigid McGonnigal Peterson ‘00
  758. Erin Munro Krull ‘00
  759. Kyle Mushkin ‘00
  760. Jessica Oviedo ‘00
  761. Jescenia Oviedo ‘00
  762. Amy Palmer ‘00
  763. Beatriz Patiño ‘00
  764. Alissa Phillips Passantino ‘00
  765. Maya Pindyck ‘00
  766. Jeromy Reynolds ‘00
  767. Emily Shield ‘00
  768. Anne Stameshkin ‘00
  769. Sarah Stebbins, ’00
  770. Katherine Stephenson McDonald ’00
  771. Ethan A. Stewart ‘00
  772. Johanna H. Thomsen ‘00
  773. Joseph Vele ‘00
  774. Jamie Bridges Walzer ‘00
  775. Sarah Lohnes Watulak ‘00
  776. Nicole Wegweiser ‘00
  777. Margaret Zinser Hunt ‘00
  778. Evan Allen ‘01
  779. Michael Anastasia ‘01
  780. Jessica Andrews ‘01
  781. Brian Laung Aoaeh ‘01
  782. Alan P Baldwin ‘01
  783. Erin Bechard ‘01
  784. Steph Berghuis Arkels ‘01
  785. Tiffany Bowlby ‘01
  786. Trevor Brown, Jr. ‘01
  787. Bachman Brown Clem ‘01
  788. Jarrod Chin ‘01
  789. Sarah Coombs ’01
  790. Hope Dalton Bowman ‘01
  791. Sheila Dobbyn ‘01
  792. Andrew DuBeau ‘01
  793. John Dumey ‘01
  794. Sean Fairley ’01
  795. Whitney Ohlandt Fairley ‘01
  796. Edward Fernandez ‘01
  797. Robert Flax ‘01
  798. Jaime Freedman ’01
  799. Amber Gervais Gross ‘01
  800. Omar Ghaffar ‘01
  801. Maggie Granquist ‘01
  802. Michael Griesinger ‘01
  803. Daniel Grimm ‘01
  804. Jordana Gustafson Wright ‘01
  805. Michaela Haber ‘01
  806. Jamie Haines ’01
  807. Glen Harnish ‘01
  808. Rachael Harris Asselin ‘01
  809. Annalis Hermann ’01
  810. Becca Hirschman Klarin ’01
  811. Kate Jackett ‘01
  812. Michael Keaney ‘01
  813. Sara Kelley-Mudie ‘01
  814. Adam Larkey ‘01
  815. Maura Leary ‘01
  816. Eric Levai ‘01
  817. Abby Lewis-Mooney ‘01
  818. Scott McCue ‘01
  819. Megan Miller ’01
  820. Dana Nieder ‘01
  821. Jessica Nowlin ’01
  822. John O’Briant ‘01
  823. Sheri Ostrowitz Kleinman ‘01
  824. Rebecca Pappas ‘01
  825. Daniel Raffety ‘01
  826. Sarah Reisman ‘01
  827. Edward Ridgeway ‘01
  828. Alicia Rinaldi ‘01
  829. Elizabeth Robinson ‘01
  830. Matthew Samet ’01
  831. Kristen Scarborough Dreger ‘01
  832. Molly Seamans ‘01
  833. Rebecca Serrell Cyr ‘01
  834. Trish Sinclair ‘01
  835. Jillian Smith Kelton ‘01
  836. Liisa Sweet-Korpivaara ‘01
  837. Katherine Tomkins ‘01
  838. Katie Umans ‘01
  839. David Walbert ‘01
  840. Ryan E. Vachon ‘01
  841. Colin Vogelgesang ‘01
  842. Alyssa Yeager ‘01
  843. Pavel S. Blagov ’02
  844. Misha Body ‘02
  845. Mike Brennan ‘02
  846. David Byrd ‘02
  847. Dana Brigham Debransky ‘02
  848. Carolyn D’Alessio O’Donnell ‘02
  849. Justin DiMatteo ’02
  850. Jennie Edwards Drish ‘02
  851. Gina Farley ‘02
  852. Jaime Goode ‘02
  853. Jessica Haney Wireman ‘02
  854. Elizabeth Hartman ‘02
  855. Anna Hitchner ’02
  856. Tara Holmes ‘02
  857. Amanda King ‘02
  858. Zhiyi Li ‘02
  859. Sheryl Linsky Adam ‘02
  860. Susie Lyons ‘02
  861. Alison Mauro ’02
  862. Marta Magnus ‘02
  863. Heather Mitchell ‘02
  864. Sarah Monteleone ’02
  865. Allison Neeland ‘02
  866. Amy Peluse Earls ’02
  867. Kelly O’Day ’02
  868. Darin Ramsay ‘02
  869. Matthew Sbalcio ’02
  870. Doug Schaefer ’02
  871. Anna Schmidt ‘02
  872. Hannah Shayler ’02
  873. Alexandra Silverthorne ‘02
  874. Yomaira Taveras Escano ‘02
  875. Emily Templin Lesh ‘02
  876. Rachael Towers ‘02
  877. Karl J Trybus ’02
  878. Erin Walworth ‘02
  879. Douglas Wiesen​ ‘02
  880. Eric Williamson ‘02
  881. Jessica Haney Wireman ‘02
  882. Jane Zumwalt ‘02
  883. Lauren Briere ‘02
  884. Althea Arnold ‘03
  885. Geoffrey Babbitt ‘03
  886. Sean Duke Crocker ’03
  887. John Cyr ‘03
  888. Barbara Drier Halpin ‘03
  889. Tyler Eames ‘03
  890. Marline (Francois) Fry ‘03
  891. Brooke Gessay ‘03
  892. Zachary I. Goldsmith ‘03
  893. Tara Gregory ’03
  894. Brad Kreit ‘03
  895. Paul Erik Lipp ‘03
  896. Sara MacLeod ’03
  897. José Mane ’03
  898. Sara Manly ‘03
  899. Maggie McDermott Hamill ‘03
  900. Sara McElroy ‘03
  901. Melissa Moore ‘03
  902. Jonathan Motzkin ‘03
  903. Jessica Novak ‘03
  904. Ariel Polonsky ‘03
  905. Ezra Rashkow ‘03
  906. Jennifer Ryan ‘03
  907. Elizabeth Sainz Eames ‘03
  908. Jessica Smith ‘03
  909. Erin Steiner ‘03
  910. Celso Villegas ’03
  911. Coley Ward ‘03
  912. Melissa Wender ‘03
  913. Katherine Williams ‘03
  914. Lauren Mitchell Wilkinson ‘03
  915. Jennifer Wolf ‘03
  916. Greg Yagoda ’03
  917. Cody Zalk ’03
  918. Marissa Litwin Zalk ’03
  919. Edward Austin Brooks ‘04
  920. Michael Cantor ‘04
  921. Marisa Fegan Dooney ’04
  922. Jonathan H. Franks ’04
  923. William Furey ‘04
  924. Janet Hanson ‘04
  925. Katharine Hanson Blumenthal ‘04
  926. Vanessa Humes ‘04
  927. Christine McKnight ‘04
  928. Meredith Marcus ‘04
  929. Kendra Mitchell Robertson ‘04
  930. Katherine Mueller ’04
  931. Emily Rasgo ‘04
  932. James Rogers ‘04
  933. Nile H. Russell ’04
  934. Eric Schluessel ‘04
  935. Emily Serrell Smith ‘04
  936. Saul J. Slowik ‘04
  937. Joey D. Solomon ‘04
  938. Kelly Melillo Sweeting ’04
  939. Andrea Lodico Welshons ‘04
  940. Justin Wells ‘04
  941. Dawn Marie White ‘04
  942. Bastien Andrieu-Delille ‘05
  943. Amanda W. Baker ‘05
  944. Colin T. Block ‘05
  945. Kate Bogart ’05
  946. Sarah Dooley ‘05
  947. Tyler Eames, ‘03
  948. Samantha Fast, ’05
  949. Jesse E. Fink, ‘05
  950. Elizabeth Fitzgerald ‘05
  951. Ellen Folan ‘05
  952. Ellen Frentzen ‘05
  953. Genevieve Godfrey ’05
  954. Lauren Haag ‘05
  955. Adolf F. Haffenreffer IV ‘05
  956. Ryan Hoyler ‘05
  957. Cecilia Royal Jacobsen ‘05
  958. Ani Javian ‘05
  959. Amy Angell Lamonica ’05
  960. Alison Lesht ‘05
  961. Christopher Mastellone ‘05
  962. Andrew McDowell ’05
  963. David Merrill ’05
  964. Betsy Miller ’05
  965. Rebecca Overholt ‘05
  966. Jenny Dare Paulin ‘05
  967. Laila Pedro ‘05
  968. Colette Rose ’05
  969. Silvie Snow-Thomas ‘05
  970. Cassandra Waters ‘05
  971. Dan Welch ‘05
  972. Lydia Willsky-Ciollo ‘05
  973. Jennie Bargman ‘06
  974. Javier Bernard ’06
  975. Alessandra Colia ’06
  976. Nate Dooley-Hayes ‘06
  977. Matthew Eaton ’06
  978. Julia Estrela ’06
  979. Jason Fitzgerald ‘06
  980. Alex Forden ‘06
  981. Jake Hays ‘06
  982. Tim Howard ‘06
  983. Julia Jacobson ‘06
  984. Michael King ‘06
  985. Peter Levitan ‘06
  986. Graham Lincoln ‘06
  987. Anne Lind ’06
  988. Morgan Maeder ‘06
  989. Anne Confer Martens ‘06
  990. Katherine McCord ‘06
  991. Chloe O’Connell-Ngov ’06
  992. Erin S. Riley ‘06
  993. Lee Roberts ‘06
  994. Elizabeth Rollings ‘06
  995. Katherine Egan Rotio ‘06
  996. Benjamin Sanfilippo-Cohn ‘06
  997. Eve Southworth ‘05
  998. Peter Strangfeld ‘06
  999. Jeff Taft ‘06
  1000. Katie Vason ’06
  1001. Abby Geller Wein ’06
  1002. Cynthia Whitman ‘06
  1003. Oliver Withstandley ‘06
  1004. Gabrielle Zandan ‘06
  1005. Brouck Anderson ‘07
  1006. PB ’07
  1007. Thomas Baker ’07
  1008. Alissa Binford ‘07
  1009. Lily Bower ’07
  1010. Benjamin Clopper ‘07
  1011. Skyler Cruz ’07
  1012. Victoria Curtis ‘07
  1013. Jed Dederick ‘07
  1014. Laura Dopp ‘07
  1015. Candyce Daly ’07
  1016. Justin Eddings ’07
  1017. Scott Faber ‘07
  1018. Meaghan Seelaus Fitzgerald ‘07
  1019. Rachel Gaines ‘07
  1020. Samual Garner ’07
  1021. Stephanie Gollobin Ventura ‘07
  1022. Lindsay L. Graff ’07
  1023. Joe Griffin ‘07
  1024. Laura Jo Hess ‘07
  1025. Meghan Holt ‘07
  1026. Maiah Johnson ’07
  1027. Ross Stanton Jordan ’07
  1028. Jehanne Junguenet ’07
  1029. Julianne Kiley ’07
  1030. Erica Kittle ’07
  1031. Ian Leue ’07
  1032. Emily Mahoney ‘07
  1033. Kelly Barkley Mane ’07
  1034. Katherine March ‘07
  1035. Michael Materasso ‘07
  1036. Megan McCarthy ‘07
  1037. Alice Morgan-Watson ‘07
  1038. Brenna L. Muller ’07
  1039. Michael O’Neill ‘07
  1040. Therese O’Neill ‘07
  1041. Soraya Palmer ‘07
  1042. Michael Patterson ’07
  1043. Emma L. Peterson ‘07
  1044. Elizabeth Pearson Owens ‘07
  1045. Kristianna Post ‘07
  1046. Mollie Reznick ’07
  1047. Alyson Ricker McBride ’07
  1048. Adam Robbins ‘07
  1049. Nicholas Roybal ’07
  1050. Nicole Santos ’07
  1051. Ilya Simakov ‘07
  1052. Zachary Smith ‘07
  1053. Jessica Soffer ‘07
  1054. Gregory Sowa ’07
  1055. Hillary Turby ‘07
  1056. Lauren Welch ‘07
  1057. Rebecca Woll ‘07
  1058. Jordan Yearsley ‘07
  1059. Anna Zusman ‘07
  1060. Bennett Zylber ‘07
  1061. Elizabeth Abelow Dederick ‘08
  1062. Caitlin Baptiste ’08
  1063. Elizabeth Bennett ’08
  1064. Bethany Boles-Sheslow ‘08
  1065. Cheo Bourne ‘08
  1066. Maggie Bordonaro ‘08
  1067. Susannah Branch ’08
  1068. Philip Brown ’08
  1069. Jacqueline Bryant ‘08
  1070. Chris Buonincontri ’08
  1071. Chulu Chansa ‘08
  1072. Elizabeth Claise ’08
  1073. Amy Duquette ‘08
  1074. Rebecca Elias ‘08
  1075. Catherine Flint ‘08
  1076. Elizabeth Hawkins ‘08
  1077. Rebecca Hodges ‘08
  1078. Lola Glazer ‘08
  1079. Ashley Lobell Irving  ‘08
  1080. Taylor Katz ’08
  1081. Hannah Hopkins Kilgore ‘08
  1082. Danny Keiser ‘08
  1083. Drew Lagace ’08
  1084. Sarah Lindsay ‘08
  1085. Marissa J Lombari ’08
  1086. Fiona MacLean ‘08
  1087. Derek McKechnie ‘08
  1088. Jonathan McLean ’08
  1089. David Meleney ‘08
  1090. Andrea Mendoza ’08
  1091. Heather L. Munro ’08
  1092. Laura Nadelberg ’08
  1093. Jillian Nowlin ’08
  1094. Daniel F. O’Shea, Jr. ’08
  1095. Alexandra Pressman ’08
  1096. Owen Raccuglia ‘08
  1097. Allison Reilly ’08
  1098. Analisse Rios ’08
  1099. Christie Rosen ’08
  1100. Alison Scaramella Baker ’08
  1101. Ta-Ki Stuart ‘08
  1102. Emma Stratton Bray ’08
  1103. Nick Sullivan ‘08
  1104. Kristin Walsh ’08
  1105. Peter Yannielli ’08
  1106. Charlotte Allard ’09
  1107. Sarah Ayres ‘09
  1108. Sarah Barr Johansen ’09
  1109. Herbert R. Bennett Jr. ’09
  1110. Daniel Bering ‘09
  1111. Holly Cain ‘09
  1112. Alexandra Cassar ’09
  1113. Margaret Davies ‘09
  1114. Heather Day ’09
  1115. Alex Dey ‘09
  1116. Tyler Dunham ’09
  1117. Peter Erhartic ’09
  1118. Hans Eysenbach ‘09
  1119. Rosa Gilmore ’09
  1120. Adam Glos ‘09
  1121. Emily Greenberg ’09
  1122. A. Nick Grenoble ‘09
  1123. Caroline Trowbridge Harrison ’09
  1124. Olivia Hellman ‘09
  1125. Erin Holstein ’09
  1126. Stephanie Hoos ’09
  1127. Madeleine Ignon ‘09
  1128. Caitlin Jackson ’09
  1129. Maya Jacobs ’09
  1130. Kareem Kablouti ‘09
  1131. William J. Karis ’09
  1132. Raja Feather Kelly ’09
  1133. Melanie Knight ’09
  1134. Katherine Kolenda ’09
  1135. Melissa Lacey ’09
  1136. Kate Lalime ’09
  1137. Elizabeth Leonaggeo Pizza ’09
  1138. Sara Lesko ‘09
  1139. Catherine Lindberg ’09
  1140. Brais Louro-Larino ’09
  1141. Erica MacDonald ‘09
  1142. Glenn Marmon ’09
  1143. Ashley L. McMahon ’09
  1144. Katharine Meyers ’09
  1145. Lauren Moran ‘09
  1146. Lauren Morrow ’09
  1147. Neema Nassiri ’09
  1148. Paige Pascarelli ’09
  1149. Jen Riess ’09
  1150. Stephen Rossiter ’09
  1151. Rebecca Saxon Dey ‘09
  1152. Carolyn Sebasky ’09
  1153. Mike Seager ’09
  1154. Laura Snow ‘09
  1155. Lynne Stillings ‘09
  1156. Matthew Terebessy ‘09
  1157. Maddie Thomson ’09
  1158. Angie Valencia ‘09
  1159. Andrew Van Ranst ‘09
  1160. Robert J. Vontell III ’09
  1161. Dena Weinstein ‘09
  1162. Abby Wilkes ‘09
  1163. Dana Zichlin ‘09
  1164. Michael Antoinetti ’10
  1165. Sarah Argeropoulos ’10
  1166. Katherine Arnao ’10
  1167. Grace  Astrove ’10
  1168. Jocina Becker ’10
  1169. Avi Ben-Zvi ’10
  1170. Benjamin Berkowitz ’10
  1171. Erin Brady-Wiggins ’10
  1172. Devon Butler ’10
  1173. Danielle Canter ’10
  1174. Kim Channick ‘10
  1175. Sara Christopher ’10
  1176. Elizabeth Cooper-Mullin ’10
  1177. Jason Cordova ’10
  1178. Lindsay DeCarlo ’10
  1179. Eric DelGizzo ’10
  1180. Kristen Dirmaier ‘10
  1181. Laura-Hope Gammell ’10
  1182. Michael Gardner ’10
  1183. Anna Glennon ’10
  1184. Will Goldstein ’10
  1185. Jessica Gordon ‘10
  1186. Claire S. Gould ’10
  1187. Johanna Gregory ’10
  1188. Emily Hanks ’10
  1189. Trevor Haimes ’10
  1190. Sarah Hornbach ’10
  1191. Andrew Hubley ‘10
  1192. Jacqueline Hutchins ’10
  1193. Flora Irving ’10
  1194. Davey Ives ’10
  1195. Rebecca Lukowski ‘10
  1196. Cristina Moreno Madrigal ’10
  1197. Alex Marcus ’10
  1198. Claribel Marmol ’10
  1199. Stewart McDonald ‘10
  1200. Robin McGrath ’10
  1201. Davis W. McGraw ’10
  1202. Emmet Markin ‘10
  1203. Molly McRoskey Morrow ’10
  1204. Gaia Merriman ’10
  1205. Danielle Murphy ’10
  1206. Jillian Nataupsky ’10
  1207. William Nichols ‘10
  1208. Isabel Orbon ‘10
  1209. Julie Pereira ’10
  1210. Abigail Philip ’10
  1211. Zoe Philip ’10
  1212. Kate Radlauer ‘10
  1213. Hannah Read ’10
  1214. Maggie Rogers ‘10
  1215. Meredith Smith ‘10
  1216. Corey B. Testa ’10
  1217. Erin Thomas ’10
  1218. Kathryn Torrey ’10
  1219. Aidyn Urena ’10
  1220. Michael Vascovitz ‘10
  1221. Jennifer Wallace ‘10
  1222. Seth Williams ‘10
  1223. Sofia Ziegler ’10
  1224. Elizabeth Aiello ‘11
  1225. Wells Bacon Jr. ’11
  1226. Ellie Benner ‘11
  1227. Adam Berard ‘11
  1228. Annie Bigwood ’11
  1229. Adrienne Bitting Quinn ’11
  1230. Sarah Brodsky ‘11
  1231. William Brown ‘11
  1232. Molly Quinn Burtis ’11
  1233. Emily Callahan ’11
  1234. Carra Cheslin ’11
  1235. Patrick Cremens ’11
  1236. Annie Denton ‘11
  1237. Becca Dolfi ’11
  1238. Katherine Edmondson ’11
  1239. Tessa Engel ’11
  1240. Julian Ferdman ’11
  1241. Connor Frost ’11
  1242. Katelyn Goll ’11
  1243. Feliz-Aurora Gonzales ’11
  1244. Oscar Guerra ‘11
  1245. Geoffrey Gund ’11
  1246. Colin Hanson ’11
  1247. Mikey Harris ’11
  1248. Julia M. Helms ’11
  1249. Abigail Hill ’11
  1250. Lily Holland ’11
  1251. Emma Bruggeman Iacono ‘11
  1252. James Jackson ’11
  1253. Rachel Jacobsen ’11
  1254. Elizabeth Joslin ’11
  1255. Seamus Joyce ’11
  1256. Emma Judkins ’11
  1257. David Kelley ’11
  1258. Christopher Krupenye ‘11
  1259. Celine Laheurte ’11
  1260. Emily Lake ’11
  1261. Alexandra Leith ’11
  1262. Kyle Losik ‘11
  1263. Ryan Love ’11
  1264. Greg MacLennan ’11
  1265. John Meade Jr. ’11
  1266. Anna Membrino ’11
  1267. Alexandra Micci-Smith ‘11
  1268. Erica Moshman ’11
  1269. Annie Motch ’11
  1270. Sarah Murphy ’11
  1271. Racine Oxtoby ’11
  1272. Ariella Pasackow ’11
  1273. Sasha Pavlak ’11
  1274. Rachel Peniston ’11
  1275. Danielle Plourde ’11
  1276. Jacqueline Pomposelli ’11
  1277. Trevor Prophet ’11
  1278. Kiefer Roberts ’11
  1279. Emily Rowland-Kain ’11
  1280. Gillian Rowland-Kain ’11
  1281. Jeffrey Ruta ’11
  1282. James Sharpless ’11
  1283. Maggie Shea ’11
  1284. John Sherman ’11
  1285. Anne Sholley ’11
  1286. Hunter Siegel ‘11
  1287. Julie Sizer ’11
  1288. Owen Stevenson ‘11
  1289. Jane Thompson ’11
  1290. Michele Riotta ’11
  1291. Daniel Walker ’11
  1292. Erin Wilson ’11
  1293. Owen Wiseman ’11
  1294. Nicholas Woolf ’11
  1295. Allison Arrigoni ’12
  1296. Savitri Arvey ‘12
  1297. Jeff Baird ’12
  1298. Chelsey Bergsten ’12
  1299. Bianca Bloomfield ‘12
  1300. Maureen Brea ’12
  1301. Eliza Bryant ’12
  1302. Galen Byrne ’12
  1303. Erik Caldarone ‘12
  1304. Elizabeth Carens ‘12
  1305. Devin Cohen ’12
  1306. Andrew Cronin ’12
  1307. Eliza Curtis ‘12   
  1308. Frances Deamer-Phillips ‘12
  1309. Lianne deBettencourt ’12
  1310. Natalie Doak ‘12
  1311. Mollie Doherty ’12
  1312. Lisa DonDiego ’12
  1313. Jennifer Edgar ’12
  1314. Ted Fisher ’12
  1315. Courtney Frazee ’12
  1316. Henry Friedman ’12
  1317. Marina Gluckman ’12
  1318. Liza Gordon ’12
  1319. Brenner Green ’12
  1320. Morgan Griffin ’12
  1321. Leah Hancock ‘12
  1322. Isaac Hancock ‘12
  1323. Cara Hass ‘12
  1324. Aditi Juneja ’12
  1325. Grace Kabel ’12
  1326. Pukar KC ’12
  1327. Anne Kearney ’12
  1328. Sara Kerney ’12
  1329. Sarah Kosofsky ’12
  1330. Sarah Knowles ’12
  1331. Elyse Lebel ‘12
  1332. Brannen Liang ’12
  1333. Rebecca Litt ’12
  1334. Laura Makl ’12
  1335. Abigail McBride ’12
  1336. Lalita Moskowitz ’12
  1337. William Muse ’12
  1338. Corey Ogilby ’12
  1339. Lindsay Paiva ’12
  1340. Jourdan Perez ’12
  1341. Elizabeth Ramos Cartagena ‘12
  1342. Megan Reback ’12
  1343. Amber Rohwer ’12
  1344. Claire L Sacco ’12
  1345. Stephanie Schwartz ’12
  1346. Carolyn Scullington ’12
  1347. Katrina Sereiko ’12
  1348. Karam Sethi ’12
  1349. Samantha Sgourakes ’12
  1350. Audrey Sperry ‘12
  1351. Katie St. George ‘12
  1352. Jeffrey Sumner ’12
  1353. Amadi Thiam ’12
  1354. Ruthie Thier ’12
  1355. Breanne Timura ’12
  1356. Thuy Duy Trinh ’12
  1357. Janet Tso ’12
  1358. Katherine Turro ‘12
  1359. Rosie Wall ‘12
  1360. Sarah Weiss ’12
  1361. JY ’12
  1362. Alexander Zarecki ’12
  1363. Catherine Alves ’13
  1364. Carissa Anderson ‘13
  1365. Brittany Armstrong Sowle ’13
  1366. Eleanor Baumgarten ’13
  1367. Douglas Bernstein ’13
  1368. Katherine Beame ’13
  1369. Taylor Brennan ‘13
  1370. Emily Brouwer ’13
  1371. Cecilia Brown ’13
  1372. Atlantic Brugman ‘13
  1373. Kelsey Burke ’13
  1374. Kristen Leigh Caruana ’13
  1375. Timothy Clark ’13
  1376. Charles Coddington ’13
  1377. Johanna Collins ’13
  1378. Molly Conlin ’13
  1379. Ali Cooper ’13
  1380. Caroline Corbett ’13
  1381. Megan Costello ‘13
  1382. Winslow Crane-Murdoch ’13
  1383. Parinda Darden ’13
  1384. Lily Fayerweather ’13
  1385. Cody Fisher ’13
  1386. Brittany Fitzgerald ’13
  1387. Cameron Flaherty ’13
  1388. Sarah Lynn Flecke ’13
  1389. Christina Fogarasi ’13
  1390. Ryan Foley ’13
  1391. Victoria Frank ’13
  1392. Priscila E Gallegos ’13
  1393. Gabriella Gentile ’13
  1394. Amy Gernux ’13
  1395. Matt Gitkind ‘13
  1396. Jessie Gold ’13
  1397. Victoria Gordon ’13
  1398. Andrew Greaves ’13
  1399. Abigail Grueskin ’13
  1400. Catherine Hallisey ’13
  1401. Maura Hallisey ’13
  1402. Aditya V Harnal ’13
  1403. Grant Jacoby ’13
  1404. Jamil Jorge ’13
  1405. Gary Kaufman ‘13
  1406. Justine Keller ’13
  1407. Emma LaFountain ’13
  1408. Shiva Lingala ‘13
  1409. Nora Loughry ’13
  1410. Kirsten Manville ’13
  1411. Kimberly Marker ’13
  1412. Rebecca Markson ’13
  1413. William Martinsky ’13
  1414. Ali McKeigue ’13
  1415. Caroline Mills ’13
  1416. Rasheed Mitchell ‘13
  1417. Patrick Myers ’13
  1418. Andrew Nathanson ’13
  1419. Ellen Nadel ’13
  1420. Lucie Nadler ‘13
  1421. Jeramie Orton ’13
  1422. Kristen O’Neill ’13
  1423. Jennifer Parry ’13
  1424. Diana Phillips ’13
  1425. Hannah Plishtin ’13
  1426. Rachel Pritzlaff ’13
  1427. Matthew Rolin ’13
  1428. Meghan Rossini ’13
  1429. Cameron Ruscitti ’13
  1430. Maia Schoenfelder ’13
  1431. Rachel Schroff ’13
  1432. Khiara Scolari ’13
  1433. Mitchell Serota ’13
  1434. Nicole Smalley ’13
  1435. Eric Stern ‘13
  1436. Geoffrey Taylor ’13
  1437. Isabel Ulatowski ’13
  1438. Delaney Vartanian ‘13
  1439. Lucy Wallace ’13
  1440. Phoebe Winn ’13
  1441. Megan Wright ’13
  1442. Jayne Youniss ’13
  1443. Avery Yurman ’13
  1444. Mackenzie Acker ’14
  1445. Sierra Adams ’14
  1446. Dana Albalancy ‘14
  1447. Taylor Anderson ‘14
  1448. Gabby Arenge ’14
  1449. Jyoti Arvey 14
  1450. Molly Bangs ’14
  1451. Katharine Barker ’14
  1452. Bailey Bennett ‘14
  1453. Kai Alita Bresciani ’14
  1454. Mary Buchanan ’14
  1455. Sybil Bullock ’14
  1456. Caitlin Cimino ‘14
  1457. Gabrielle Dann-Allel ‘14
  1458. Aaron Samuel Davis ’14
  1459. Meg DeGregorio ’14
  1460. Margaret DeJong ’14
  1461. Laura Dietmann ’14
  1462. Casey Dillon ‘14
  1463. Caroline Dylag ‘14
  1464. Meredith Friedman ’14
  1465. Elaine Frost ’14
  1466. Benjamin Fuller Todd ’14
  1467. Kaitlin Fung ’14
  1468. Kyra Gabow ’14
  1469. Carter Goffigon ’14
  1470. Nicholas Gollner ‘14
  1471. Amanda Greenbaum ’14
  1472. Marc Guirand ’14
  1473. Julia Hadley ‘14
  1474. Alanna Jamner ’14
  1475. Rachel Jerome ‘14
  1476. Colin Lang ’14
  1477. Michael LeDuc ’14
  1478. Erica Lovett ’14
  1479. Nicholas Luce ‘14
  1480. Leah Mantei ‘14
  1481. Isabel Marx ‘14
  1482. Conor McCormick-Cavanagh ’14
  1483. Siobhan McDonold ’14
  1484. Meaghan McGrath ’14
  1485. Jessie Mehrhoff ’14
  1486. Matthew Mitchell ’14
  1487. Melissa Monsalve ’14
  1488. Heather Moore ’14
  1489. Jackson Murphy ’14
  1490. Trevor Newton ’14
  1491. Max Nichols ’14
  1492. Samantha Pass ’14
  1493. Gracie Pearlman ‘14
  1494. Katie Pearson ’14
  1495. Julia Pielock ’14
  1496. Lily Plotkin ’14
  1497. Rebecca Raymond ‘14
  1498. Erin Robertson ‘14
  1499. Elena Rosario ‘14
  1500. Jacob Rosenbaum ’14
  1501. Adam Rosenberg ’14
  1502. Caroline Ruby ’14
  1503. Cassandra Saimond ’14
  1504. Miguel Salcedo ‘14
  1505. Laura Sanderson ’14
  1506. Christina Seretta ’14
  1507. Chloe Sovinee-Dyroff ‘14
  1508. Ingmar Sterling ’14
  1509. Abigail Stevenson ‘14
  1510. Mayra Valle ’14
  1511. Ellen VanZanten-LeDuc ’14
  1512. Molly Vatis ’14
  1513. Olivia Villalon ’14
  1514. Amber Villanueva ’14
  1515. Anna Volpe ‘14
  1516. Claire Wellbeloved-Stone ‘14
  1517. Virginia Blair West ’14
  1518. Daniel White ’14
  1519. Jillian Wiseman ’14
  1520. Molly Ashmore ’15
  1521. Josephine Bingler ’15
  1522. Shelby Bourgault ‘15
  1523. Karen Cardona-Zapata ’15
  1524. Bo Clay ’15
  1525. Michael Clougher ’15
  1526. Starla Coffee ’15
  1527. Mauri Connors ’15
  1528. Michael Coscarelli ’15
  1529. Danielle Cyr ’15
  1530. Sophia DeLevie-Orey ‘15
  1531. Christophe Desorbay ’15
  1532. Jesse Edwards ’15
  1533. Terilyn Eisenhauer ’15
  1534. Ikbel El Amri ’15
  1535. Sarah Fishman ’15
  1536. Michael Fratt ’15
  1537. Alexandra Friedman ’15
  1538. Kaitlyn Garbe ’15
  1539. Angelica-Rose Gonzales ‘15
  1540. Stephanie Gorman ‘15
  1541. Renna Gottlieb ’15
  1542. Rachel Grasfield ’15
  1543. Michael Guappone ’15
  1544. Nadiya Hafizova ‘15
  1545. Jennifer Jackson ’15
  1546. Myra Jacobs ’15
  1547. Nora Jefferies ‘15
  1548. Sarah Joelson ’15
  1549. Ellie Kim ’15
  1550. Aurianna Lajaunie ’15
  1551. Andrea Levinsky ‘15
  1552. Mara Lookabaugh ’15
  1553. Gabriela Lopez ’15
  1554. Astrid Kempainen ‘15
  1555. Wren Manly ’15
  1556. Andrew Marco ‘15
  1557. Sophie Marwil ’15
  1558. Alexis Mathison ’15
  1559. Kadeem McCarthy ’15
  1560. Frederick Gardiner Bard McNulty ‘15
  1561. Leah Mendelson ’15
  1562. Alex Michaud ’15
  1563. Tess Mikolajczak ’15
  1564. Michael Murgo ’15
  1565. Steven Natera ’15
  1566. Metika Ngbokoli ‘15
  1567. Kevin O’Brien ’15
  1568. Gideon Olshansky ’15
  1569. Louisa Pajolek ’15
  1570. Lissa Pelletier ’15
  1571. Lea Perekrests ’15
  1572. Dakota Peschel ’15
  1573. Conor Quilty ’15
  1574. Shannon Quinn ‘15
  1575. Roopa Ramkumar ‘15
  1576. Alison Rice ’15
  1577. Margaret Robbins ‘15
  1578. Julia Rodricks ‘15
  1579. Alexandra Romagnoli ’15
  1580. Marina Sachs ’15
  1581. Nina Schussler ‘15
  1582. Lauren Shaker ’15
  1583. Gabriel Shlager ’15
  1584. Ellie Nan Storck ’15
  1585. Michael P. Sweeney Jr. 15
  1586. Leah Swinson ’15
  1587. Janil Tejada ’15
  1588. Micaela Tepler ‘15
  1589. Brooke Thayer ’15
  1590. Tarol Thomas ‘15
  1591. Kate Torrey ’15
  1592. Mindy Toro ’15
  1593. Peter Tresnan ’15
  1594. Ethan Underhill ’15
  1595. Matt Safian ‘15
  1596. Lauren Vunderink ’15
  1597. Noam Waksman ‘15
  1598. Bettina Weiss ’15
  1599. Matthew Whiman ’15
  1600. Margret Wiggins ’15
  1601. Olivia Wilcox ‘15
  1602. Neil Williams ’15
  1603. Madison Winey ’15
  1604. Kue Xiong ’15
  1605. Sarah Young ‘15
  1606. Ayla Zuraw-Friedland ’15
  1607. Anonymous ’16
  1608. Teagan Atwater ’16
  1609. Brittany Baltay ’16
  1610. Salvador Bigay ’16
  1611. Matt Bitchell ’16
  1612. Natalie Calhoun ’16
  1613. Aleksandr Chandra `16
  1614. Laura Cianciolo ’16
  1615. Morgan Cowie-Haskell ’16
  1616. Kaitlin Cunningham ’16
  1617. Zoë Davis ’16
  1618. Casey Domine ’16
  1619. Maia Draper-Reich ’16
  1620. Emily Dykes ’16
  1621. Hannah Ruth Feeney ’16
  1622. Sean Felton ’16
  1623. Grace Finley ’16
  1624. Christina Frank ’16
  1625. Patrick Gallagher Landes ’16
  1626. Mia Haas-Goldberg ’16
  1627. Zoe Halpert ’16
  1628. Jackie Horne ’16
  1629. Taryn Kitchen ’16
  1630. Shannon Lydon ‘16
  1631. Paul MacMullin ’16
  1632. Anna Marshall ‘16
  1633. Brendan McClintick ’16
  1634. Jamie Moon ’16
  1635. Krystal Moreno ’16
  1636. Lauren Munhall ’16
  1637. Amanda Onofrio ‘16
  1638. Nico Premutico ’16
  1639. Kalinda Roberts ‘16
  1640. C.J Robinson ’16
  1641. Fara S. Rodriguez ’16
  1642. Leah Rosofsky ’16
  1643. Stephanie Jayne Barone Shannon ’16
  1644. Leah Shapiro ’16
  1645. Molly Shea ’16
  1646. Marina Stuart ’16
  1647. Ta-ki Stuart ’16
  1648. Margaret Sturtevant ’16
  1649. Paley Sweet ’16
  1650. Ariana Taylor ’16
  1651. Morgan Trapp ’16
  1652. Parker Veroff ’16
  1653. Juliette Verrengia ’16
  1654. Emma Weisberg ‘16
  1655. Sam Wilcox ’16
  1656. Kathryn Alderman ’17
  1657. Hannah Boal ’17
  1658. Natalie Boles ’17
  1659. Storm Boris ‘17
  1660. Mark Cameron ’17
  1661. Kelly Campos ’17
  1662. Jennifer Cervantes 17
  1663. Soo Cho ’17
  1664. Amanda Chugg ’17
  1665. Mollie Dimise ’17
  1666. Melissa Ferrie ’17
  1667. Britt Foulds ‘17
  1668. Nam Hoang ’17
  1669. Christina Ignatiadis ‘17
  1670. Robert Jones ’17
  1671. William Kadison ’17
  1672. Ramzi Kaiss ’17
  1673. Josefin Karjel ’17
  1674. Elizabeth Kenah ’17
  1675. Samuel Lichtenstein ’17
  1676. Elena Licursi ‘17
  1677. Nam Luu ’17
  1678. Gil Mejia ’17
  1679. Zander Mintz ’17
  1680. Jacob Muhlfelder ’17
  1681. Derrick Newton ’17
  1682. Eleni Papadopoulos ’17
  1683. Luisanny Perez ’17
  1684. Kevin Reyes ’17
  1685. Calli Reynolds ’17
  1686. Hayley Smith ’17
  1687. Jessica Spencer ’17
  1688. Katherine Stahl ’17
  1689. Lauren Stubbs ’17
  1690. Molly Tuohy ‘17
  1691. Ryley Vandervelde ‘17
  1692. Cassie Walter ’17
  1693. Elissa Webb ’17
  1694. Jillian Yaun ‘17
  1695. Noah Alsamadisi ’18
  1696. Grace Berman ‘18
  1697. Moll Brown ’18
  1698. Enzo Cerrutti ’18
  1699. Aidan Cort ’18
  1700. Emily Crocker ’18
  1701. Karly Crouse ’18
  1702. Weston DeLomba ’18
  1703. Miranda DiMase-Nordling ’18
  1704. Julia Horowitz ‘18
  1705. Clare Loughlin ’18
  1706. Julia Packman ’18
  1707. Emma Riggs ’18
  1708. Julia Sarantis ’18
  1709. Shaniqua C. Shaw ’18
  1710. Amy Simpson ’18
  1711. Asa Waterworth ’18
  1712. Yoldas Yildiz ’18
  1713. Kylie Caouette ‘19
  1714. Joseph Castro ’19
  1715. Erin Fagan ’19
  1716. Lucy Grey ’19
  1717. Charlie Losiewicz ‘19
  1718. Roxanne Low ’19
  1719. Amelia Morrissey ‘19
  1720. Cal Nadeau ’19
  1721. Jocelyn Navarro ’19
  1722. Lan-Huong Pansy Nguyen ’19
  1723. Jillian Noyes ’19
  1724. Ricardo Olea ’19
  1725. Emilio Pallares ’19
  1726. Jessy Quint ’19
  1727. Fabiola Ramirez ’19
  1728. Erin Smith ‘19
  1729. Haig Yeterian ‘19
  1730. Micaela Zebroski ‘19
  1731. Lucy Zumwalt Tuchman ’19
  1732. Jenny Carroll ‘20
  1733. Marissa Domantay ’20
  1734. Henry Dresser-Kluchman ’20
  1735. Jada Fitzpatrick ’20
  1736. Kayla King ’20
  1737. Chanté Morris ’20
  1738. Wesley Morris ’20
  1739. Shawn Simmons ‘20
  1740. Valeryia Shynkarova ’20
  1741. Hannah Staples ‘20
  1742. Venezio Terranova ’20
  1743. Viridiana Villalva-Salas ’20

30 Comments

  1. Signed on but my name has not appeared yet – I guess it takes awhile to confirm each signator? With this comment, I am adding my voice to this letter!

  2. Please add my name to this list: Patricia Dale ’66. Just wish this had been circulated to all alums, particularly those from the 1960’s and 1970’s

Comments are closed.